日本职业联赛J2(2023)
2023日本职业联赛J2赛程安排表,2023赛季日职乙赛程时间表、完场比赛结果数据。
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-02-1812:05 | 甲府风林18 | 1-2 0-1 |
山形山神6 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-02-1813:00 | 班迪特斯磐城日丙1 | 2-3 0-3 |
藤枝MYFC日丙2 | 0.75 | 2.5 |
23-02-1813:00 | 群马草津温泉20 | 0-0 0-0 |
秋田蓝色闪电12 | -0.25 | 2 |
23-02-1813:00 | 长崎成功丸11 | 0-1 0-0 |
千叶市原10 | 0 | 2 |
23-02-1813:00 | 清水鼓动日职联17 | 0-0 0-0 |
水户蜀葵13 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-02-1813:00 | 磐田喜悦日职联18 | 2-3 0-2 |
冈山绿雉3 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-02-1813:00 | 山口雷法16 | 1-0 0-0 |
大宫松鼠19 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-02-1913:00 | 东京绿茵9 | 1-0 0-0 |
金泽14 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-02-1913:00 | 町田泽维亚15 | 0-0 0-0 |
仙台维加泰7 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-02-1913:00 | 德岛漩涡8 | 1-2 0-0 |
大分三神5 | 0 | 2 |
23-02-1915:00 | 枥木SC17 | 1-1 0-0 |
熊本深红4 | -0.25 | 2 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-02-2512:00 | 甲府风林18 | 1-1 1-0 |
德岛漩涡19 | 0 | 2 |
23-02-2513:00 | 千叶市原5 | 1-3 1-1 |
山形山神4 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-02-2513:00 | 大宫松鼠20 | 2-0 1-0 |
金泽21 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-02-2513:00 | 藤枝MYFC2 | 2-0 0-0 |
长崎成功丸22 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-02-2612:00 | 冈山绿雉3 | 0-0 0-0 |
清水鼓动12 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-02-2612:00 | 熊本深红10 | 0-1 0-0 |
秋田蓝色闪电16 | 0.5 | 2 |
23-02-2612:05 | 仙台维加泰14 | 1-0 0-0 |
枥木SC9 | 0.5 | 2 |
23-02-2612:10 | 大分三神5 | 1-0 0-0 |
东京绿茵6 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-02-2612:15 | 山口雷法7 | 1-1 0-1 |
磐田喜悦19 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-02-2613:00 | 町田泽维亚11 | 2-0 1-0 |
群马草津温泉13 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-02-2614:00 | 水户蜀葵15 | 2-2 0-0 |
班迪特斯磐城20 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-0413:00 | 藤枝MYFC2 | 0-1 0-1 |
秋田蓝色闪电7 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-0413:00 | 磐田喜悦15 | 2-1 1-0 |
山形山神1 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-03-0413:00 | 德岛漩涡16 | 1-1 0-0 |
仙台维加泰8 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-0413:00 | 长崎成功丸22 | 1-1 1-0 |
清水鼓动13 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-0512:00 | 班迪特斯磐城16 | 0-1 0-0 |
山口雷法8 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-0512:00 | 熊本深红19 | 3-0 2-0 |
大宫松鼠10 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-0513:00 | 千叶市原13 | 2-2 1-2 |
群马草津温泉20 | 0.5 | 2 |
23-03-0513:00 | 金泽22 | 1-2 0-1 |
町田泽维亚6 | -0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-0513:00 | 大分三神4 | 1-0 0-0 |
枥木SC18 | 0.5 | 2 |
23-03-0513:00 | 东京绿茵11 | 0-0 0-0 |
甲府风林17 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-03-0514:00 | 水户蜀葵14 | 1-1 0-1 |
冈山绿雉7 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-1112:00 | 甲府风林17 | 2-1 1-0 |
藤枝MYFC6 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1113:00 | 大宫松鼠15 | 1-0 0-0 |
磐田喜悦10 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1113:00 | 山口雷法3 | 1-3 0-1 |
熊本深红9 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1213:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电4 | 1-0 0-0 |
千叶市原14 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1213:00 | 町田泽维亚3 | 3-0 1-0 |
水户蜀葵15 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1213:00 | 冈山绿雉9 | 3-0 1-0 |
金泽22 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1213:00 | 清水鼓动16 | 0-0 0-0 |
大分三神1 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1213:00 | 枥木SC20 | 0-0 0-0 |
长崎成功丸21 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1213:00 | 德岛漩涡17 | 0-2 0-0 |
东京绿茵12 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1213:00 | 仙台维加泰10 | 0-1 0-1 |
班迪特斯磐城19 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1216:00 | 群马草津温泉18 | 1-0 1-0 |
山形山神6 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-1813:00 | 磐田喜悦15 | 2-2 1-1 |
清水鼓动14 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1913:00 | 金泽22 | 5-2 2-1 |
山口雷法7 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1913:00 | 熊本深红5 | 0-2 0-1 |
长崎成功丸21 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1913:00 | 群马草津温泉15 | 1-2 0-1 |
仙台维加泰13 | -0.5 | 2 |
23-03-1913:00 | 山形山神8 | 0-3 0-1 |
町田泽维亚1 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1913:00 | 大分三神2 | 2-1 1-0 |
千叶市原17 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-03-1913:00 | 冈山绿雉4 | 2-3 2-3 |
甲府风林11 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1913:00 | 枥木SC19 | 2-1 0-0 |
大宫松鼠10 | 0 | 2 |
23-03-1913:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电3 | 1-1 1-0 |
水户蜀葵18 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1913:00 | 藤枝MYFC9 | 0-5 0-3 |
东京绿茵6 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-1913:00 | 班迪特斯磐城16 | 1-0 0-0 |
德岛漩涡20 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2513:00 | 千叶市原19 | 1-1 0-0 |
冈山绿雉5 | 0 | 2 |
23-03-2513:00 | 大宫松鼠12 | 3-0 1-0 |
大分三神2 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-2513:00 | 德岛漩涡22 | 0-0 0-0 |
秋田蓝色闪电3 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-03-2513:00 | 仙台维加泰7 | 2-3 1-3 |
金泽21 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-03-2513:00 | 长崎成功丸17 | 3-2 0-1 |
山形山神11 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-03-2514:00 | 东京绿茵4 | 3-0 1-0 |
熊本深红8 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-2613:00 | 班迪特斯磐城10 | 0-1 0-0 |
町田泽维亚2 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-2613:00 | 山口雷法12 | 0-3 0-2 |
藤枝MYFC15 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-03-2614:00 | 水户蜀葵21 | 2-4 1-1 |
甲府风林7 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-03-2918:00 | 磐田喜悦17 | 2-0 1-0 |
枥木SC18 | 0.5 | 2 |
23-03-2918:00 | 清水鼓动16 | 1-3 1-2 |
群马草津温泉19 | 0.75 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-04-0112:00 | 甲府风林5 | 1-0 0-0 |
清水鼓动18 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0113:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电4 | 0-1 0-0 |
山口雷法15 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-04-0113:00 | 大分三神3 | 2-1 1-0 |
磐田喜悦9 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0113:00 | 仙台维加泰11 | 0-1 0-0 |
长崎成功丸12 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0114:00 | 东京绿茵2 | 1-0 0-0 |
大宫松鼠7 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-04-0212:00 | 熊本深红14 | 1-1 0-0 |
德岛漩涡22 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0213:00 | 金泽16 | 2-0 1-0 |
千叶市原18 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0213:00 | 町田泽维亚2 | 1-0 1-0 |
藤枝MYFC10 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0213:00 | 山形山神17 | 0-1 0-1 |
水户蜀葵21 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-04-0213:00 | 冈山绿雉8 | 1-1 0-1 |
班迪特斯磐城15 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0213:00 | 枥木SC20 | 1-2 0-0 |
群马草津温泉12 | 0.25 | 2 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-04-0812:00 | 甲府风林4 | 0-3 0-2 |
仙台维加泰16 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0813:00 | 千叶市原21 | 2-2 1-1 |
德岛漩涡22 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-04-0813:00 | 藤枝MYFC12 | 2-2 0-1 |
冈山绿雉8 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-04-0813:00 | 班迪特斯磐城15 | 1-3 0-1 |
大分三神3 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0813:00 | 群马草津温泉6 | 1-0 1-0 |
长崎成功丸7 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0813:00 | 町田泽维亚1 | 0-1 0-0 |
秋田蓝色闪电5 | 0.5 | 2 |
23-04-0813:00 | 大宫松鼠10 | 2-1 1-1 |
山形山神18 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-04-0813:00 | 山口雷法9 | 1-1 0-1 |
枥木SC20 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-04-0813:00 | 清水鼓动19 | 2-1 1-1 |
东京绿茵2 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-0816:00 | 水户蜀葵17 | 1-5 0-3 |
磐田喜悦13 | -0.25 | 2.5 |
23-04-0914:00 | 熊本深红15 | 3-1 1-1 |
金泽14 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-04-1218:00 | 藤枝MYFC14 | 3-1 2-0 |
千叶市原21 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1218:00 | 磐田喜悦8 | 1-1 1-1 |
町田泽维亚1 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1218:00 | 金泽15 | 3-0 3-0 |
班迪特斯磐城17 | -0.5 | 2.5 |
23-04-1218:00 | 大分三神2 | 3-1 2-0 |
山口雷法13 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1218:00 | 冈山绿雉9 | 0-0 0-0 |
熊本深红11 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1218:00 | 大宫松鼠7 | 0-1 0-0 |
群马草津温泉5 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1218:00 | 清水鼓动16 | 1-1 1-0 |
仙台维加泰10 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-04-1218:00 | 枥木SC19 | 2-1 1-0 |
山形山神20 | -0.25 | 2 |
23-04-1218:00 | 德岛漩涡22 | 0-2 0-0 |
水户蜀葵18 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1218:00 | 东京绿茵3 | 2-1 0-0 |
秋田蓝色闪电4 | 0.5 | 2 |
23-04-1218:00 | 长崎成功丸12 | 2-1 0-1 |
甲府风林6 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-04-1612:00 | 甲府风林7 | 1-0 0-0 |
枥木SC18 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1613:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电5 | 2-1 0-1 |
大宫松鼠14 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-04-1613:00 | 千叶市原21 | 1-0 1-0 |
东京绿茵3 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1613:00 | 班迪特斯磐城19 | 2-1 1-0 |
群马草津温泉4 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1613:00 | 町田泽维亚2 | 3-1 3-0 |
大分三神1 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-04-1613:00 | 山形山神20 | 0-1 0-0 |
金泽13 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-04-1613:00 | 山口雷法15 | 0-6 0-2 |
清水鼓动17 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1613:00 | 德岛漩涡22 | 0-4 0-1 |
长崎成功丸6 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-04-1613:00 | 仙台维加泰11 | 1-1 1-0 |
冈山绿雉10 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1614:00 | 水户蜀葵16 | 1-4 0-2 |
藤枝MYFC8 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-1615:00 | 磐田喜悦9 | 1-1 0-1 |
熊本深红12 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-04-2118:00 | 熊本深红13 | 2-2 0-1 |
千叶市原20 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-2213:00 | 甲府风林7 | 1-0 1-0 |
町田泽维亚1 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-2213:00 | 冈山绿雉12 | 1-1 1-1 |
山口雷法17 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-04-2213:00 | 大宫松鼠15 | 0-3 0-1 |
清水鼓动14 | -0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-2213:00 | 长崎成功丸5 | 4-2 4-1 |
秋田蓝色闪电4 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-04-2214:00 | 东京绿茵3 | 1-2 0-1 |
山形山神21 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-04-2313:00 | 藤枝MYFC8 | 3-2 1-0 |
仙台维加泰14 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-04-2313:00 | 金泽10 | 1-2 0-2 |
磐田喜悦13 | -0.5 | 2.5/3 |
23-04-2313:00 | 群马草津温泉7 | 0-0 0-0 |
德岛漩涡22 | 0 | 2 |
23-04-2313:00 | 大分三神2 | 0-1 0-0 |
水户蜀葵19 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-2313:00 | 枥木SC20 | 1-0 1-0 |
班迪特斯磐城17 | -0.25 | 2 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-04-2913:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电8 | 0-1 0-0 |
冈山绿雉12 | 0 | 2 |
23-04-2913:00 | 班迪特斯磐城19 | 0-1 0-0 |
长崎成功丸3 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-2913:00 | 磐田喜悦9 | 2-3 0-2 |
德岛漩涡22 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-2913:00 | 群马草津温泉7 | 2-1 0-0 |
甲府风林4 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-2913:00 | 町田泽维亚1 | 2-1 1-0 |
熊本深红13 | 0.5 | 2 |
23-04-2913:00 | 山形山神21 | 1-1 1-1 |
山口雷法18 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-04-2913:00 | 清水鼓动10 | 2-0 2-0 |
枥木SC16 | 1 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-2913:00 | 仙台维加泰14 | 1-0 1-0 |
大分三神2 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-04-2914:00 | 千叶市原20 | 1-0 0-0 |
大宫松鼠17 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-04-2916:00 | 水户蜀葵15 | 0-2 0-0 |
东京绿茵5 | -0.25 | 2.5 |
23-04-3013:00 | 金泽13 | 1-1 1-1 |
藤枝MYFC7 | 0 | 2.5/3 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-05-0312:50 | 熊本深红14 | 2-0 1-0 |
群马草津温泉5 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-0313:00 | 藤枝MYFC6 | 0-2 0-1 |
大分三神4 | 0 | 2.5/3 |
23-05-0313:00 | 甲府风林7 | 1-0 1-0 |
班迪特斯磐城20 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-0313:00 | 冈山绿雉10 | 2-0 0-0 |
山形山神21 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-05-0313:00 | 大宫松鼠18 | 0-1 0-1 |
町田泽维亚1 | -0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-0313:00 | 山口雷法17 | 1-1 0-0 |
千叶市原15 | -0.5 | 2.5 |
23-05-0313:00 | 德岛漩涡22 | 1-1 1-0 |
清水鼓动8 | -0.75 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-0313:00 | 仙台维加泰12 | 2-2 1-1 |
秋田蓝色闪电9 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-05-0313:00 | 长崎成功丸2 | 4-0 2-0 |
水户蜀葵16 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-05-0315:00 | 枥木SC19 | 4-0 1-0 |
金泽13 | 0.25 | 2 |
23-05-0316:00 | 东京绿茵5 | 0-0 0-0 |
磐田喜悦13 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-05-0712:00 | 熊本深红12 | 2-0 1-0 |
甲府风林5 | -0.25 | 2.5 |
23-05-0713:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电10 | 2-1 1-0 |
枥木SC15 | 0.5 | 2 |
23-05-0713:00 | 群马草津温泉6 | 2-1 1-0 |
山口雷法17 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-0713:00 | 町田泽维亚1 | 1-1 0-1 |
冈山绿雉7 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-0713:00 | 山形山神21 | 3-2 0-2 |
藤枝MYFC8 | 0 | 2.5/3 |
23-05-0713:00 | 大分三神3 | 4-3 3-2 |
金泽14 | 0.75 | 2.5 |
23-05-0713:00 | 大宫松鼠19 | 1-3 0-2 |
德岛漩涡22 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-0713:00 | 清水鼓动9 | 9-1 3-0 |
班迪特斯磐城20 | 0.75 | 2.5 |
23-05-0713:00 | 长崎成功丸2 | 1-2 0-0 |
东京绿茵4 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-0714:00 | 水户蜀葵18 | 1-0 0-0 |
仙台维加泰13 | -0.25 | 2.5 |
23-05-0718:00 | 千叶市原16 | 0-1 0-0 |
磐田喜悦12 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-05-1312:00 | 冈山绿雉9 | 1-1 0-0 |
大宫松鼠21 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-1312:15 | 山口雷法18 | 2-2 0-2 |
德岛漩涡20 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-1313:00 | 磐田喜悦10 | 4-2 2-0 |
群马草津温泉5 | 0.75 | 2.5 |
23-05-1313:00 | 金泽14 | 2-0 1-0 |
长崎成功丸4 | -0.25 | 2.5 |
23-05-1313:00 | 甲府风林6 | 0-1 0-1 |
千叶市原17 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-1313:00 | 清水鼓动7 | 5-0 4-0 |
藤枝MYFC12 | 1 | 3 |
23-05-1313:00 | 仙台维加泰13 | 2-1 1-0 |
山形山神19 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-05-1314:00 | 大分三神2 | 1-1 0-1 |
熊本深红11 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-05-1314:00 | 东京绿茵3 | 0-1 0-1 |
町田泽维亚1 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-1316:00 | 水户蜀葵15 | 2-2 0-1 |
枥木SC16 | 0 | 2 |
23-05-1412:30 | 班迪特斯磐城22 | 0-1 0-0 |
秋田蓝色闪电10 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-05-1712:30 | 山形山神20 | 5-0 2-0 |
大分三神2 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-05-1718:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电6 | 0-1 0-0 |
甲府风林9 | 0 | 2 |
23-05-1718:00 | 千叶市原15 | 1-0 0-0 |
清水鼓动5 | -0.5 | 2.5 |
23-05-1718:00 | 藤枝MYFC13 | 0-1 0-0 |
磐田喜悦8 | -0.5 | 3 |
23-05-1718:00 | 班迪特斯磐城22 | 2-1 1-1 |
大宫松鼠21 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-05-1718:00 | 熊本深红11 | 0-1 0-0 |
仙台维加泰12 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-05-1718:00 | 群马草津温泉7 | 2-1 0-1 |
水户蜀葵16 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-1718:00 | 町田泽维亚1 | 2-0 1-0 |
山口雷法19 | 1 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-1718:00 | 枥木SC17 | 0-2 0-0 |
东京绿茵3 | -0.25 | 2 |
23-05-1718:00 | 德岛漩涡20 | 2-0 1-0 |
金泽14 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-05-1718:00 | 长崎成功丸4 | 0-0 0-0 |
冈山绿雉10 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-05-2113:00 | 千叶市原13 | 1-0 0-0 |
枥木SC19 | 0.5 | 2 |
23-05-2113:00 | 藤枝MYFC14 | 3-0 1-0 |
德岛漩涡16 | 0.25 | 2.5/3 |
23-05-2113:00 | 金泽15 | 0-1 0-0 |
甲府风林7 | -0.25 | 2.5 |
23-05-2113:00 | 町田泽维亚1 | 2-1 1-1 |
清水鼓动8 | -0.25 | 2.5 |
23-05-2113:00 | 山形山神18 | 2-1 2-0 |
秋田蓝色闪电9 | 0 | 2 |
23-05-2113:00 | 大分三神3 | 1-1 1-0 |
长崎成功丸4 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-2113:00 | 大宫松鼠22 | 1-1 0-1 |
仙台维加泰11 | -0.25 | 2.5 |
23-05-2113:00 | 山口雷法20 | 0-2 0-2 |
东京绿茵2 | -0.5 | 2.5 |
23-05-2114:00 | 水户蜀葵17 | 0-3 0-1 |
熊本深红12 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-05-2115:00 | 磐田喜悦6 | 1-1 0-0 |
班迪特斯磐城21 | 0.75 | 2.5 |
23-05-2118:00 | 冈山绿雉10 | 2-1 1-0 |
群马草津温泉5 | 0.75 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-05-2713:00 | 甲府风林4 | 5-1 1-0 |
大宫松鼠22 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
23-05-2713:00 | 长崎成功丸5 | 2-1 0-0 |
磐田喜悦6 | -0.25 | 2.5 |
23-05-2813:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电10 | 0-0 0-0 |
大分三神5 | 0 | 2 |
23-05-2813:00 | 熊本深红11 | 0-3 0-0 |
山形山神15 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-05-2813:00 | 群马草津温泉7 | 0-0 0-0 |
藤枝MYFC13 | 0 | 2.5 |
23-05-2813:00 | 清水鼓动9 | 3-0 2-0 |
金泽16 | 1.5 | 3 |
23-05-2813:00 | 枥木SC19 | 2-1 1-0 |
冈山绿雉8 | -0.25 | 2 |
23-05-2813:00 | 德岛漩涡17 | 2-1 0-1 |
町田泽维亚1 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-2813:00 | 仙台维加泰12 | 2-1 2-1 |
千叶市原14 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-05-2813:00 | 东京绿茵2 | 0-0 0-0 |
班迪特斯磐城20 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-05-2814:00 | 水户蜀葵18 | 0-1 0-0 |
山口雷法21 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-06-0312:00 | 班迪特斯磐城21 | 0-4 0-2 |
熊本深红12 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-06-0313:00 | 金泽18 | 1-1 1-1 |
群马草津温泉7 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-06-0313:00 | 山形山神15 | 2-1 1-0 |
清水鼓动6 | -0.75 | 2.5/3 |
23-06-0313:00 | 大宫松鼠22 | 1-2 1-1 |
水户蜀葵20 | 0.25 | 2.5 |
23-06-0313:00 | 山口雷法19 | 1-1 1-1 |
长崎成功丸4 | -0.5 | 2.5 |
23-06-0315:00 | 磐田喜悦8 | 2-0 0-0 |
秋田蓝色闪电11 | 0.75 | 2/2.5 |
23-06-0316:00 | 藤枝MYFC13 | 1-1 0-1 |
枥木SC17 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-06-0317:00 | 千叶市原14 | 0-2 0-0 |
町田泽维亚1 | 0 | 2 |
23-06-0318:00 | 冈山绿雉10 | 2-0 0-0 |
德岛漩涡16 | 0.5 | 2/2.5 |
23-06-0413:00 | 大分三神5 | 2-1 1-1 |
甲府风林4 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
23-06-0413:00 | 东京绿茵2 | 0-2 0-1 |
仙台维加泰11 | 0.25 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-06-1112:05 | 仙台维加泰7 | 磐田喜悦6 | 0 | 2.5 | |
23-06-1113:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电12 | 金泽17 | 0.25 | 2 | |
23-06-1113:00 | 町田泽维亚1 | 长崎成功丸4 | 0.25 | 2 | |
23-06-1113:00 | 山形山神13 | 班迪特斯磐城21 | 0.5 | 2.5/3 | |
23-06-1115:00 | 甲府风林5 | 山口雷法20 | 0.5 | 2.5 | |
23-06-1115:00 | 水户蜀葵19 | 千叶市原15 | -0.25 | 2/2.5 | |
23-06-1115:00 | 德岛漩涡18 | 枥木SC16 | 0.25 | 2 | |
23-06-1117:00 | 群马草津温泉9 | 大分三神2 | -0.25 | 2.5 | |
23-06-1117:00 | 大宫松鼠22 | 藤枝MYFC14 | 0 | 2.5/3 | |
23-06-1118:00 | 熊本深红11 | 清水鼓动10 | -0.5 | 2.5/3 | |
23-06-1118:00 | 冈山绿雉8 | 东京绿茵3 | 0 | 2/2.5 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-06-1713:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 熊本深红 | |||
23-06-1717:00 | 金泽 | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-06-1718:00 | 大分三神 | 冈山绿雉 | |||
23-06-1718:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 山形山神 | |||
23-06-1718:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 大宫松鼠 | |||
23-06-1813:00 | 山口雷法 | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-06-1815:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 千叶市原 | |||
23-06-1817:00 | 枥木SC | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-06-1817:00 | 东京绿茵 | 群马草津温泉 | |||
23-06-2818:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 甲府风林 | |||
23-06-2818:00 | 清水鼓动 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-06-2413:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
23-06-2417:00 | 甲府风林 | 冈山绿雉 | |||
23-06-2417:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-06-2417:00 | 大宫松鼠 | 班迪特斯磐城 | |||
23-06-2417:00 | 枥木SC | 山口雷法 | |||
23-06-2418:00 | 千叶市原 | 大分三神 | |||
23-06-2418:00 | 山形山神 | 东京绿茵 | |||
23-06-2418:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 金泽 | |||
23-06-2517:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-06-2518:00 | 熊本深红 | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-06-2518:30 | 群马草津温泉 | 清水鼓动 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-07-0117:00 | 町田泽维亚 | 大宫松鼠 | |||
23-07-0117:00 | 清水鼓动 | 长崎成功丸 | |||
23-07-0118:00 | 千叶市原 | 甲府风林 | |||
23-07-0118:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 山口雷法 | |||
23-07-0118:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 大分三神 | |||
23-07-0118:00 | 金泽 | 枥木SC | |||
23-07-0118:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-07-0118:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 群马草津温泉 | |||
23-07-0118:30 | 山形山神 | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-07-0217:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 班迪特斯磐城 | |||
23-07-0218:00 | 熊本深红 | 东京绿茵 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-07-0518:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 枥木SC | |||
23-07-0518:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 金泽 | |||
23-07-0518:00 | 甲府风林 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | |||
23-07-0518:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 熊本深红 | |||
23-07-0518:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-07-0518:00 | 大分三神 | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-07-0518:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
23-07-0518:00 | 大宫松鼠 | 千叶市原 | |||
23-07-0518:00 | 山口雷法 | 山形山神 | |||
23-07-0518:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 清水鼓动 | |||
23-07-0518:00 | 东京绿茵 | 长崎成功丸 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-07-0917:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 熊本深红 | |||
23-07-0917:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 甲府风林 | |||
23-07-0917:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-07-0917:00 | 町田泽维亚 | 东京绿茵 | |||
23-07-0917:00 | 枥木SC | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-07-0917:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 山口雷法 | |||
23-07-0918:00 | 千叶市原 | 金泽 | |||
23-07-0918:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 大宫松鼠 | |||
23-07-0918:00 | 山形山神 | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-07-0918:00 | 大分三神 | 清水鼓动 | |||
23-07-0918:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 冈山绿雉 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-07-1517:00 | 东京绿茵 | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-07-1518:00 | 山口雷法 | 班迪特斯磐城 | |||
23-07-1617:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-07-1617:00 | 甲府风林 | 群马草津温泉 | |||
23-07-1617:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 山形山神 | |||
23-07-1617:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 长崎成功丸 | |||
23-07-1617:00 | 清水鼓动 | 千叶市原 | |||
23-07-1618:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
23-07-1618:00 | 金泽 | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-07-1618:00 | 熊本深红 | 大分三神 | |||
23-07-1618:00 | 大宫松鼠 | 枥木SC |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-07-2217:00 | 町田泽维亚 | 千叶市原 | |||
23-07-2217:00 | 枥木SC | 清水鼓动 | |||
23-07-2218:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 金泽 | |||
23-07-2218:00 | 山形山神 | 长崎成功丸 | |||
23-07-2218:00 | 大分三神 | 班迪特斯磐城 | |||
23-07-2218:00 | 山口雷法 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | |||
23-07-2218:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 甲府风林 | |||
23-07-2317:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 大宫松鼠 | |||
23-07-2318:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-07-2318:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 东京绿茵 | |||
23-07-2418:00 | 熊本深红 | 冈山绿雉 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-07-2917:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 群马草津温泉 | |||
23-07-2917:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-07-2917:00 | 町田泽维亚 | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-07-2917:00 | 清水鼓动 | 冈山绿雉 | |||
23-07-2917:00 | 枥木SC | 甲府风林 | |||
23-07-2917:00 | 东京绿茵 | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-07-2918:00 | 千叶市原 | 山口雷法 | |||
23-07-2918:00 | 大分三神 | 山形山神 | |||
23-07-2918:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
23-07-2918:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 熊本深红 | |||
23-07-3018:00 | 金泽 | 大宫松鼠 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-08-0518:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 山形山神 | |||
23-08-0518:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-08-0617:00 | 甲府风林 | 金泽 | |||
23-08-0617:00 | 东京绿茵 | 清水鼓动 | |||
23-08-0617:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 班迪特斯磐城 | |||
23-08-0618:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-08-0618:00 | 熊本深红 | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-08-0618:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 枥木SC | |||
23-08-0618:00 | 大宫松鼠 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | |||
23-08-0618:00 | 山口雷法 | 大分三神 | |||
23-08-0618:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 千叶市原 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-08-1217:00 | 町田泽维亚 | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-08-1217:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 长崎成功丸 | |||
23-08-1217:00 | 清水鼓动 | 山口雷法 | |||
23-08-1218:00 | 金泽 | 熊本深红 | |||
23-08-1218:00 | 山形山神 | 千叶市原 | |||
23-08-1218:00 | 大分三神 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
23-08-1317:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 东京绿茵 | |||
23-08-1317:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 甲府风林 | |||
23-08-1317:00 | 枥木SC | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-08-1318:00 | 大宫松鼠 | 冈山绿雉 | |||
23-08-1318:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 群马草津温泉 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-08-1917:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 东京绿茵 | |||
23-08-1917:00 | 甲府风林 | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-08-1917:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | |||
23-08-1917:00 | 清水鼓动 | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-08-1918:00 | 千叶市原 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
23-08-1918:00 | 山形山神 | 熊本深红 | |||
23-08-1918:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 大分三神 | |||
23-08-1918:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 大宫松鼠 | |||
23-08-1918:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 枥木SC | |||
23-08-2018:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 金泽 | |||
23-08-2018:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 山口雷法 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-08-2617:00 | 町田泽维亚 | 山形山神 | |||
23-08-2617:00 | 枥木SC | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-08-2617:00 | 东京绿茵 | 冈山绿雉 | |||
23-08-2618:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 群马草津温泉 | |||
23-08-2618:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 千叶市原 | |||
23-08-2618:00 | 金泽 | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-08-2618:00 | 大分三神 | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-08-2618:00 | 大宫松鼠 | 长崎成功丸 | |||
23-08-2618:00 | 山口雷法 | 甲府风林 | |||
23-08-2717:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 清水鼓动 | |||
23-08-2718:00 | 熊本深红 | 班迪特斯磐城 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-09-0218:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-09-0218:00 | 金泽 | 东京绿茵 | |||
23-09-0318:00 | 千叶市原 | 熊本深红 | |||
23-09-0318:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 冈山绿雉 | |||
23-09-0318:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-09-0318:00 | 山形山神 | 大宫松鼠 | |||
23-09-0318:00 | 山口雷法 | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-09-0318:00 | 清水鼓动 | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-09-0318:00 | 枥木SC | 藤枝MYFC | |||
23-09-0318:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 甲府风林 | |||
23-09-0318:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 大分三神 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-09-0918:00 | 千叶市原 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | |||
23-09-0918:00 | 甲府风林 | 大分三神 | |||
23-09-0918:00 | 町田泽维亚 | 枥木SC | |||
23-09-0918:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 金泽 | |||
23-09-0918:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-09-0918:00 | 东京绿茵 | 山口雷法 | |||
23-09-0918:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 群马草津温泉 | |||
23-09-1018:00 | 熊本深红 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
23-09-1018:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 班迪特斯磐城 | |||
23-09-2018:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 大宫松鼠 | |||
23-09-2018:00 | 清水鼓动 | 山形山神 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-09-1618:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 长崎成功丸 | |||
23-09-1618:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 山口雷法 | |||
23-09-1618:00 | 山形山神 | 冈山绿雉 | |||
23-09-1618:00 | 大分三神 | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-09-1618:00 | 大宫松鼠 | 熊本深红 | |||
23-09-1618:00 | 枥木SC | 千叶市原 | |||
23-09-1618:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-09-1718:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-09-1718:00 | 金泽 | 清水鼓动 | |||
23-09-1718:00 | 甲府风林 | 东京绿茵 | |||
23-09-1718:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 班迪特斯磐城 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-09-2318:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 山形山神 | |||
23-09-2318:00 | 千叶市原 | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-09-2318:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 金泽 | |||
23-09-2318:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 大分三神 | |||
23-09-2318:00 | 山口雷法 | 群马草津温泉 | |||
23-09-2318:00 | 清水鼓动 | 甲府风林 | |||
23-09-2318:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-09-2418:00 | 熊本深红 | 枥木SC | |||
23-09-2418:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-09-2418:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 大宫松鼠 | |||
23-09-2418:00 | 东京绿茵 | 藤枝MYFC |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-09-3018:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 清水鼓动 | |||
23-09-3018:00 | 甲府风林 | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-09-3018:00 | 大分三神 | 大宫松鼠 | |||
23-09-3018:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 熊本深红 | |||
23-10-0118:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 长崎成功丸 | |||
23-10-0118:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 东京绿茵 | |||
23-10-0118:00 | 町田泽维亚 | 班迪特斯磐城 | |||
23-10-0118:00 | 山形山神 | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-10-0118:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 千叶市原 | |||
23-10-0118:00 | 山口雷法 | 金泽 | |||
23-10-0118:00 | 枥木SC | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-10-0718:00 | 大宫松鼠 | 山口雷法 | |||
23-10-0718:00 | 清水鼓动 | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-10-0718:00 | 东京绿茵 | 大分三神 | |||
23-10-0718:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
23-10-0818:00 | 千叶市原 | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-10-0818:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-10-0818:00 | 金泽 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | |||
23-10-0818:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 冈山绿雉 | |||
23-10-0818:00 | 町田泽维亚 | 甲府风林 | |||
23-10-0818:00 | 山形山神 | 枥木SC | |||
23-10-0818:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 熊本深红 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-10-2018:00 | 甲府风林 | 长崎成功丸 | |||
23-10-2118:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 清水鼓动 | |||
23-10-2218:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-10-2218:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 大宫松鼠 | |||
23-10-2218:00 | 金泽 | 山形山神 | |||
23-10-2218:00 | 熊本深红 | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-10-2218:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 群马草津温泉 | |||
23-10-2218:00 | 山口雷法 | 冈山绿雉 | |||
23-10-2218:00 | 枥木SC | 大分三神 | |||
23-10-2218:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-10-2218:00 | 东京绿茵 | 千叶市原 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-10-2818:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-10-2818:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 东京绿茵 | |||
23-10-2818:00 | 清水鼓动 | 熊本深红 | |||
23-10-2818:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 山口雷法 | |||
23-10-2818:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-10-2919:00 | 千叶市原 | 班迪特斯磐城 | |||
23-10-2919:00 | 町田泽维亚 | 金泽 | |||
23-10-2919:00 | 山形山神 | 群马草津温泉 | |||
23-10-2919:00 | 大分三神 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | |||
23-10-2919:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 枥木SC | |||
23-10-2919:00 | 大宫松鼠 | 甲府风林 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-11-0319:00 | 甲府风林 | 熊本深红 | |||
23-11-0419:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 山形山神 | |||
23-11-0419:00 | 金泽 | 大分三神 | |||
23-11-0419:00 | 德岛漩涡 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
23-11-0419:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 仙台维加泰 | |||
23-11-0519:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 千叶市原 | |||
23-11-0519:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | |||
23-11-0519:00 | 山口雷法 | 町田泽维亚 | |||
23-11-0519:00 | 东京绿茵 | 枥木SC | |||
23-11-0819:00 | 磐田喜悦 | 水户蜀葵 | |||
23-11-0819:00 | 清水鼓动 | 大宫松鼠 |
比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 让球 | 大小 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-11-1219:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 德岛漩涡 | |||
23-11-1219:00 | 千叶市原 | 长崎成功丸 | |||
23-11-1219:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 班迪特斯磐城 | |||
23-11-1219:00 | 金泽 | 冈山绿雉 | |||
23-11-1219:00 | 熊本深红 | 山口雷法 | |||
23-11-1219:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 清水鼓动 | |||
23-11-1219:00 | 山形山神 | 甲府风林 | |||
23-11-1219:00 | 大分三神 | 群马草津温泉 | |||
23-11-1219:00 | 大宫松鼠 | 东京绿茵 | |||
23-11-1219:00 | 枥木SC | 磐田喜悦 | |||
23-11-1219:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 町田泽维亚 |